Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OLIVERS MILL, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,000
+25.7%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+42.4%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+129.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8RF
← Back to All Properties