Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+7.5%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.5%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PH
← Back to All Properties