Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT AT, 40, OXFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£16,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
+72.6%
Sold on 17 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,175
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6HQ
← Back to All Properties