Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RECTORY PLACE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+41.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0PZ
← Back to All Properties