Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTGATE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£455,000
+47.7%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+32.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 13 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9EL
← Back to All Properties