9, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£41,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+30.1%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,400+156.3%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+8.0%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1