Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BROOKLANDS, HOCKLEY ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+32.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-0.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8BE
← Back to All Properties