8, ESCOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 6FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£147,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+80.4%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1