Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GOLD STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 9RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-8.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+248.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9RR
← Back to All Properties