Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TAME VALLEY CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£244,950
+53.1%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.1%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9HD
← Back to All Properties