Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARTHUR BLACK WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+43.7%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+8.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9FJ
← Back to All Properties