Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SAYE & SELE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+8.8%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0SR
← Back to All Properties