Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 19, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+51.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3HG
← Back to All Properties