4, ELLISON FOLD TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 3EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+39.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+79.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950+289.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-33.3%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1