Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties