Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DAVENHAM WAY, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.7%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+17.8%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+91.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0SW
← Back to All Properties