Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DONA STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EJ
← Back to All Properties