20, ST PETERS GATE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+97.1%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+3.8%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+65.0%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+52.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1