1, THE COTTAGES, WHITE CROSS LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 0DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000-1.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+119.4%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+42.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1