Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+23.2%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+23.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+23.1%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0SS
← Back to All Properties