Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAWSON STREET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+4.3%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+152.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4NY
← Back to All Properties