Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.8%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,500
+11.8%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+70.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties