Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HEIGHTS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+71.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3SS
← Back to All Properties