Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BAKERS FIELD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 6EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+186.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 6EX
← Back to All Properties