182, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+174.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1