Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 60, THE QUARTER, EGERTON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-21.6%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,233 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,233
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3NL
← Back to All Properties