Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BARCLAY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+38.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+54.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+107.2%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JA
← Back to All Properties