Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties