Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SOUTH MOOR DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9QA
← Back to All Properties