23, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+144.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+2.2%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1