Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRIORY GARDENS, BRIDPORT, DORSET, DORSET
DT6 3FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
-1.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+31.6%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+42.1%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DT6 3FP
← Back to All Properties