Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SOMERVILLE CRESCENT, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
-19.5%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+43.1%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5AR
← Back to All Properties