51, STORTFORD ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 0AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£510,000+114.7%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+119.9%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1