SUNNYDENE, BAKERS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£885,000-5.9%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£940,000
Sold on 12 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1