Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+23.5%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7RR
← Back to All Properties