Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AYSTON ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£193,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£413,500
+88.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£193,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
-6.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9RL
← Back to All Properties