93, APPLESHAM WAY, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+152.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+112.9%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1