Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOURNE COTTAGES, WHYTELEAFE HILL, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+10.7%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,500
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AA
← Back to All Properties