Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STATION ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9NT
← Back to All Properties