Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SWARBRICK CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£51,950
+30.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-24.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
-£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties