Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+15.7%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
-43.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+52.9%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6SW
← Back to All Properties