Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRIXI HOUSE, THURSFORD ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 0JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£30,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
-10.3%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,200
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 0JW
← Back to All Properties