Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRIMACK ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+50.9%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PN
← Back to All Properties