39, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+53.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1