8, TEBOURBA COTTAGES, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+28.7%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+37.1%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1