37, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9XG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+19.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,495
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1