Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BIRKHALL CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+61.3%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+90.5%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+42.4%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7QD
← Back to All Properties