Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLYNDEBOURNE GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+37.6%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+8.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7SD
← Back to All Properties