Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STANTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+27.6%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+193.4%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4XL
← Back to All Properties