Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD COTTAGE, HOLLY LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+31.6%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+93.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+60.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1PU
← Back to All Properties